Fede Vigevani Image Thumbnail
Fede Vigevani

@fedevigevani1,758 videos17 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to Fede Vigevani

Subs80.6M

1.4Min 28d

Views30.63B

1.1Bin 28d

Est. revenue$550K

Up 18%vs prior 14d

Last updated

As of 2026-11-01, Fede Vigevani has 80,600,000 subscribers, 30,627,393,103 total views, and 1,758 videos. Ranked #34 worldwide, #1 in Mexico and #19 in Entertainment by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
Gibby :)12,800,0003,146,015,402
YOLO AVENTURAS71,200,00029,982,053,037
Mau McMahon33,800,0008,796,545,977
Leo Show 25,400,0007,919,863,150
Caín Guzmán38,800,00027,473,620,680
Robegrill5,990,0002,372,430,043
Rubén Tuesta oficial29,600,00023,254,457,456
Diki Duki Dariel10,800,0005,819,950,903
El Tío Néstor20,800,0007,710,111,661
Meowrld7,430,0005,384,082,656

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

The exact earnings measurement window is unavailable.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-11-01, Fede Vigevani has 80,600,000 subscribers, 30,627,393,103 total views, and 1,758 videos. It ranks #34 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@fedevigevani/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings