Bispo Bruno Leonardo Image Thumbnail
Bispo Bruno Leonardo

@bispobrunoleonardo10,256 videos10 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to Bispo Bruno Leonardo

Subs77.2M

300Kin 28d

Views12.77B

225.76Min 28d

Est. revenue$170K

Up 1%vs prior 14d

Last updated

As of 2026-11-01, Bispo Bruno Leonardo has 77,200,000 subscribers, 12,768,089,523 total views, and 10,256 videos. Ranked #37 worldwide, #1 in Brazil and #1 in Religion by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
Pastor Antônio Júnior16,300,0003,356,870,254
Mensagem de Deus 2,320,0001,862,187,112
Thalles Roberto2,520,0001,068,755,358
Ministério Zoe Vida de Deus4,270,0001,615,697,483
Kemilly Santos Oficial3,040,000805,882,726
Fabiola Melo2,420,000264,566,615
ADORADORES NA NET5,010,000231,841,009
Orações de Fé6,040,0001,413,047,690
Frei Gilson / Som do Monte - OFICIAL10,200,0002,139,096,990
Todah Music8,250,0007,222,195,217

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

The exact earnings measurement window is unavailable.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-11-01, Bispo Bruno Leonardo has 77,200,000 subscribers, 12,768,089,523 total views, and 10,256 videos. It ranks #37 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@bispobrunoleonardo/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings