Zee Music Company Image Thumbnail
Zee Music Company

@zeemusiccompany17,374 videos12 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to Zee Music Company

Subs123M

No change in 28d

Views92.69B

729.37Min 28d

Est. revenue$140K

Down 2%vs prior 14d

Last updated

As of 2026-11-01, Zee Music Company has 123,000,000 subscribers, 92,692,106,604 total views, and 17,374 videos. Ranked #11 worldwide, #3 in India and #3 in Music by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
Ishtar Music54,100,00024,668,942,099
Saregama Music65,500,00038,288,419,875
T-SERIES HARYANVI3,990,0004,124,914,115
Play DMF7,310,0005,238,710,779
Royal Music Factory4,030,0001,970,802,666
VR Music4,650,0002,055,163,886
Pehchan Music6,130,0001,252,997,636
Tips Official82,700,00060,268,015,664
Osr Music3,750,00045,042,785
T-Series316,000,000361,790,974,534

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

The exact earnings measurement window is unavailable.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-11-01, Zee Music Company has 123,000,000 subscribers, 92,692,106,604 total views, and 17,374 videos. It ranks #11 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@zeemusiccompany/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings