Toys and Colors Image Thumbnail
Toys and Colors

@toysandcolors1,994 videos10 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to Toys and Colors

Subs83.1M

No change in 28d

Views122.98B

608.69Min 28d

Est. revenue$960K

Up 2%vs prior 14d

Last updated

As of 2026-11-01, Toys and Colors has 83,100,000 subscribers, 122,984,630,205 total views, and 1,994 videos. Ranked #29 worldwide, #12 in United States and #16 in Entertainment by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
Alice6,910,0003,373,838,719
ToysPlay13,300,00013,151,384,589
✿ Kids Diana Show138,000,000126,636,016,511
Vlad and Niki151,000,000124,088,381,210
Kids smile TV16,400,0009,769,390,960
Like Nastya Show44,300,00022,420,343,226
Ya - Alisa10,700,0001,981,689,766
Ryan's World40,400,00064,034,797,180
Like Nastya133,000,000123,626,248,844
Diana and Roma EN30,000,00011,526,703,952

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

The exact earnings measurement window is unavailable.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-11-01, Toys and Colors has 83,100,000 subscribers, 122,984,630,205 total views, and 1,994 videos. It ranks #29 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@toysandcolors/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings