Natan por Aí Image Thumbnail
Natan por Aí

@natanporai2,383 videos9 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to Natan por Aí

Subs55.1M

3.9Min 28d

Views25.07B

610.51Min 28d

Est. revenue$64K

Up 186%vs prior 14d

Last updated

As of 2026-11-01, Natan por Aí has 55,100,000 subscribers, 25,065,733,469 total views, and 2,383 videos. Ranked #84 worldwide, #3 in Brazil and #39 in Entertainment by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
BRUNO CAMPOS6,440,0003,470,050,947
Lucas Guedes13,700,0008,060,977,777
Rafa & Luiz35,800,00014,892,057,541
Enaldinho48,700,00026,697,695,834
Gahh Shoow5,540,0003,386,073,745
Nauta9,110,0004,758,316,601
DUDU e CAROL33,600,00016,137,000,949
Louix8,080,0003,781,426,854
Irmãs Pina10,500,0004,461,274,327
Emilly Vick32,400,00024,164,172,020

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

The exact earnings measurement window is unavailable.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-11-01, Natan por Aí has 55,100,000 subscribers, 25,065,733,469 total views, and 2,383 videos. It ranks #84 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@natanporai/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings