MrBeast Image Thumbnail
MrBeast

@mrbeast1,011 videos14 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to MrBeast

Subs524M

5Min 28d

Views145.35B

3.71Bin 28d

Est. revenue$3.6M

Up 17%vs prior 14d

Last updated

As of 2026-11-01, MrBeast has 524,000,000 subscribers, 145,347,938,308 total views, and 1,011 videos. Ranked #1 worldwide, #1 in United States and #1 in Entertainment by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
Ben Azelart51,700,00013,651,221,451
MrBeast Gaming61,000,00012,331,274,641
Dude Perfect62,800,00021,842,662,057
Mark Rober85,300,00019,850,073,855
MrBeast 262,900,00013,033,973,165
Spizee25,000,00016,137,007,590
Toys and Colors83,100,000122,984,630,205
That Little Puff38,500,00037,382,133,771
Ninja Kidz TV24,800,00014,908,017,033
Justin Flom35,900,00041,212,919,259

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

The exact earnings measurement window is unavailable.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-11-01, MrBeast has 524,000,000 subscribers, 145,347,938,308 total views, and 1,011 videos. It ranks #1 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@mrbeast/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings