Billie Eilish Image Thumbnail
Billie Eilish

@billieeilish212 videos13 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to Billie Eilish

Subs58.7M

100Kin 28d

Views23.6B

238.12Min 28d

Est. revenueNo data

Last updated

As of 2026-10-31, Billie Eilish has 58,700,000 subscribers, 23,596,490,150 total views, and 212 videos. Ranked #70 worldwide, #21 in United States and #24 in Music by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
Khalid9,970,0007,808,563,645
The Chainsmokers23,000,00017,459,447,018
Maroon 538,200,00028,867,192,628
Lyrical Lemonade24,300,00013,424,973,305
Music Travel Love6,260,0003,204,001,027
The Notorious B.I.G.5,090,0004,468,586,592
Josh Harmon9,680,0006,841,252,858
George Michael4,070,0004,304,806,529
BritneySpearsVEVO4,800,0009,266,453,357
Pharrell Williams5,050,0003,222,933,145

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-10-31, Billie Eilish has 58,700,000 subscribers, 23,596,490,150 total views, and 212 videos. It ranks #70 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@billieeilish/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings