Ariana Grande Image Thumbnail
Ariana Grande

@arianagrande297 videos19 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to Ariana Grande

Subs58.3M

100Kin 28d

Views33.84B

385.26Min 28d

Est. revenueNo data

Last updated

As of 2026-10-31, Ariana Grande has 58,300,000 subscribers, 33,841,221,053 total views, and 297 videos. Ranked #74 worldwide and #26 in Music by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
Selena Gomez35,800,00016,775,222,878
Black Eyed Peas14,000,00015,270,533,241
Post Malone29,100,00021,341,291,239
Clean Bandit10,800,0009,352,007,505
Enrique Iglesias26,100,00023,099,575,144
SAM SMITH17,100,00013,447,770,405
Music Travel Love6,260,0003,204,001,027
The Kid LAROI.6,210,0003,389,489,393
BritneySpearsVEVO4,800,0009,266,453,357
TheCranberriesTV4,160,0004,947,492,763

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-10-31, Ariana Grande has 58,300,000 subscribers, 33,841,221,053 total views, and 297 videos. It ranks #74 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@arianagrande/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings