Anaya Kandhal Image Thumbnail
Anaya Kandhal

@anayakandhal4,667 videos10 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to Anaya Kandhal

Subs76.3M

700Kin 28d

Views123.31B

2.92Bin 28d

Est. revenue$42K

Up 6%vs prior 14d

Last updated

As of 2026-11-01, Anaya Kandhal has 76,300,000 subscribers, 123,311,233,959 total views, and 4,667 videos. Ranked #38 worldwide, #11 in India and #6 in Lifestyle by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
Bindas Ghar2,970,0007,374,581,453
Keshav Shashi Vlogs25,600,00038,290,466,341
Mahi & Insu2,790,0002,631,712,411
Bindass Kavya15,700,0009,008,166,109
Cute Krashiv and Family8,130,00016,428,935,379
Diksha Ki Dunia2,930,0004,783,755,690
abha with mumma10,500,00020,988,594,585
Smiti Choudhury 25,200,00040,504,896,502
Mr. & Mrs. Prince14,500,0007,751,145,077
Nishu jeet aarya21,100,00017,861,865,525

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

The exact earnings measurement window is unavailable.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-11-01, Anaya Kandhal has 76,300,000 subscribers, 123,311,233,959 total views, and 4,667 videos. It ranks #38 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@anayakandhal/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings