Alejo Igoa Image Thumbnail
Alejo Igoa

@alejoigoa1,367 videos12 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to Alejo Igoa

Subs125M

3Min 28d

Views37.87B

543.25Min 28d

Est. revenue$200K

Down 33%vs prior 14d

Last updated

As of 2026-11-01, Alejo Igoa has 125,000,000 subscribers, 37,868,823,885 total views, and 1,367 videos. Ranked #10 worldwide, #1 in Argentina and #6 in Entertainment by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
Asbel Nazar20,400,0002,192,799,102
Diosdado Juarez33,400,00028,271,814,633
Danny Fitt36,200,00018,401,007,976
Natupuboldi22,700,00012,422,814,083
Daniel Jaramillo 20,900,0007,497,976,106
Danny6,320,0002,804,414,815
Ian Lucas38,400,0005,381,151,283
benja calero29,700,00012,690,876,251
Adolfo5,340,0002,643,537,780
Mariano Razo49,600,00032,641,983,922

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

The exact earnings measurement window is unavailable.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-11-01, Alejo Igoa has 125,000,000 subscribers, 37,868,823,885 total views, and 1,367 videos. It ranks #10 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@alejoigoa/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings