YRF Image Thumbnail
YRF

@yrf5,188 videos20 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to YRF

Subs73M

100Kin 28d

Views62.27B

672.67Min 28d

Est. revenue$130K

Up <1%vs prior 14d

Last updated

As of 2026-11-01, YRF has 73,000,000 subscribers, 62,267,590,795 total views, and 5,188 videos. Ranked #44 worldwide, #15 in India and #13 in Music by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
Red Chillies Entertainment14,100,0007,199,542,344
Tips Official82,700,00060,268,015,664
90's Gaane16,700,0009,684,974,894
Saregama Music65,500,00038,288,419,875
Ishtar Music54,100,00024,668,942,099
Shree Krishna International4,400,0002,490,905,718
Shemaroo Filmi Gaane75,100,00036,960,835,997
Sur Music World11,300,000844,701,609
Dharma Productions12,100,0007,566,132,195
One Music Originals2,500,000693,473,446

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

The exact earnings measurement window is unavailable.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-11-01, YRF has 73,000,000 subscribers, 62,267,590,795 total views, and 5,188 videos. It ranks #44 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@yrf/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings