Techno Gamerz Image Thumbnail
Techno Gamerz

@technogamerzofficial1,198 videos9 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to Techno Gamerz

Subs53.5M

300Kin 28d

Views16.78B

239.37Min 28d

Est. revenue$56K

Down 40%vs prior 14d

Last updated

As of 2026-10-31, Techno Gamerz has 53,500,000 subscribers, 16,780,140,563 total views, and 1,198 videos. Ranked #94 worldwide, #27 in India and #6 in Gaming by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
League of Legends16,000,0009,940,428,540
UNIVERSAL GAME STUDIO1,640,0001,803,675,884
Antonio “Pacman is a Bad guy” Palmucci5,070,0003,891,262,413
Scalpo7,050,0003,346,900,557
The Game Theorists19,600,0004,767,533,913
Hudson's Playground Gaming2,720,0003,403,228,722
Games4two3,030,0004,803,768,339
its Blue Drama 💙6,740,0001,216,931,478
Markiplier39,000,00024,048,833,089
NicsNite4,770,0003,654,701,170

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

The exact earnings measurement window is unavailable.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-10-31, Techno Gamerz has 53,500,000 subscribers, 16,780,140,563 total views, and 1,198 videos. It ranks #94 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@technogamerzofficial/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings