आचार्य प्रशान्त - Acharya Prashant Image Thumbnail
आचार्य प्रशान्त - Acharya Prashant

@shriprashant23,079 videos12 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to आचार्य प्रशान्त - Acharya Prashant

Subs61.1M

100Kin 28d

Views7.5B

169.38Min 28d

Est. revenue$7.9K

Down 4%vs prior 14d

Last updated

As of 2026-11-01, आचार्य प्रशान्त - Acharya Prashant has 61,100,000 subscribers, 7,500,761,378 total views, and 23,079 videos. Ranked #63 worldwide, #21 in India and #2 in Religion by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
Gauri Gopal Ashram4,480,0001,004,971,249
My Ashraya2,130,000389,451,689
Sri Pundrik Goswami2,110,000427,378,632
Sadhguru Hindi6,780,0001,517,002,325
Shri Hit Radha Kripa2,700,000700,344,586
Prophet Bajinder Singh3,700,000632,793,331
Hannu Meena1,850,000297,138,663
Gauri Gopal Tv4,100,000760,500,599
Pujya Rajan Jee4,990,0002,310,039,591
Secret Mysteries2,160,000130,508,940

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

The exact earnings measurement window is unavailable.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-11-01, आचार्य प्रशान्त - Acharya Prashant has 61,100,000 subscribers, 7,500,761,378 total views, and 23,079 videos. It ranks #63 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@shriprashant/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings