shfa2 - شفا Image Thumbnail
shfa2 - شفا

@shfa22,133 videos8 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to shfa2 - شفا

Subs54.4M

100Kin 28d

Views41.37B

396.38Min 28d

Est. revenue$750K

Down 11%vs prior 14d

Last updated

As of 2026-11-01, shfa2 - شفا has 54,400,000 subscribers, 41,373,243,629 total views, and 2,133 videos. Ranked #87 worldwide, #4 in United Arab Emirates and #10 in Lifestyle by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
shfa56,800,00038,808,457,068
Sewar & Massa8,400,0006,115,616,532
عالم غزل ولولو 🪄🌸2,930,0004,563,494,387
عالم ألفت aalm olft9,360,00011,294,741,319
Nastya Artem Mia AE6,310,0002,575,035,811
Sofia Play5,990,0002,063,236,655
Eva Bravo Arabic7,830,0002,995,892,395
Hussam & Rula Family6,310,0007,080,715,354
Marah Tv14,100,00011,271,087,530
Like Nastya AE28,600,00015,270,561,307

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

The exact earnings measurement window is unavailable.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-11-01, shfa2 - شفا has 54,400,000 subscribers, 41,373,243,629 total views, and 2,133 videos. It ranks #87 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@shfa2/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings