Baby Shark - Pinkfong Kids’ Songs & Stories Image Thumbnail
Baby Shark - Pinkfong Kids’ Songs & Stories

@pinkfong4,015 videos14 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to Baby Shark - Pinkfong Kids’ Songs & Stories

Subs85.3M

100Kin 28d

Views58.11B

485.42Min 28d

Est. revenue$370K

Down 6%vs prior 14d

Last updated

As of 2026-10-31, Baby Shark - Pinkfong Kids’ Songs & Stories has 85,300,000 subscribers, 58,110,114,538 total views, and 4,015 videos. Ranked #24 worldwide, #10 in United States and #14 in Entertainment by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
BabyBus - Preschool Songs & Learning Cartoons44,100,00036,870,788,696
Toys and Colors83,100,000122,984,630,205
Kids Play16,800,0009,434,475,386
Kids Diana TV3,080,0001,042,166,382
Alice6,910,0003,373,838,719
Ksysha Kids TV8,550,0002,857,313,063
Chaka Kids | Kids Songs3,680,0004,274,024,788
Hogi! Pinkfong - Learn & Play16,700,00012,262,081,773
Baby Shark Official15,800,00010,762,295,323
Jason Vlogs25,300,00018,643,779,601

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

The exact earnings measurement window is unavailable.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-10-31, Baby Shark - Pinkfong Kids’ Songs & Stories has 85,300,000 subscribers, 58,110,114,538 total views, and 4,015 videos. It ranks #24 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@pinkfong/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings