LooLoo Kids - Nursery Rhymes and Children's Songs Image Thumbnail
LooLoo Kids - Nursery Rhymes and Children's Songs

@loolookids981 videos12 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to LooLoo Kids - Nursery Rhymes and Children's Songs

Subs62.7M

100Kin 28d

Views43.05B

396.31Min 28d

Est. revenue$540K

Up <1%vs prior 14d

Last updated

As of 2026-10-31, LooLoo Kids - Nursery Rhymes and Children's Songs has 62,700,000 subscribers, 43,047,692,848 total views, and 981 videos. Ranked #59 worldwide, #18 in United States and #21 in Music by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
Bebefinn - Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs37,200,00024,920,515,188
BabyBus - Preschool Songs & Learning Cartoons44,100,00036,870,788,696
Super Kids TV6,220,0002,335,806,263
BooTiKaTi Shorts5,490,0001,862,068,359
Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs41,600,00044,745,098,310
Little Bowbow Cartoon1,900,0002,197,763,704
Dave and Ava - Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs15,900,00012,760,743,031
GoBooBoo - Nursery Rhymes4,290,0002,256,975,054
Emmie's Wonder Wardrobe34,500,00029,251,059,287
Maya and Mary27,100,00010,048,583,006

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

The exact earnings measurement window is unavailable.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-10-31, LooLoo Kids - Nursery Rhymes and Children's Songs has 62,700,000 subscribers, 43,047,692,848 total views, and 981 videos. It ranks #59 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@loolookids/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings