Canal KondZilla Image Thumbnail
Canal KondZilla

@kondzilla3,364 videos14 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to Canal KondZilla

Subs68.2M

No change in 28d

Views40.86B

43.98Min 28d

Est. revenue$23K

Up 671%vs prior 14d

Last updated

As of 2026-11-01, Canal KondZilla has 68,200,000 subscribers, 40,855,476,596 total views, and 3,364 videos. Ranked #50 worldwide, #2 in Brazil and #17 in Music by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
GR6 EXPLODE43,100,00032,998,432,713
Love Funk13,300,0008,537,249,372
Sonar Produtora 2,180,0002,672,632,219
Nattan2,520,0002,593,173,369
30PRAUM6,990,0005,457,507,402
Ferrugem6,090,0004,401,386,867
Todah Music8,250,0007,222,195,217
Eduardo Costa8,520,0007,087,398,769
DJ Guuga5,080,0002,168,592,404
Mari Fernandez2,980,0003,489,929,393

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

The exact earnings measurement window is unavailable.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-11-01, Canal KondZilla has 68,200,000 subscribers, 40,855,476,596 total views, and 3,364 videos. It ranks #50 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@kondzilla/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings