Dude Perfect Image Thumbnail
Dude Perfect

@dudeperfect668 videos17 yrs

YouTube Channels Similar to Dude Perfect

Subs62.8M

No change in 28d

Views21.84B

144.14Min 28d

Est. revenue$220K

Up 9%vs prior 14d

Last updated

As of 2026-11-01, Dude Perfect has 62,800,000 subscribers, 21,842,662,057 total views, and 668 videos. Ranked #58 worldwide, #17 in United States and #4 in Sports by subscribers.

Closest channel matches

Matches use channel topics and descriptions, with language, channel size, recent activity and other relevance signals. The list preserves the matching service’s relevance order. Subscriber and view totals come from each channel’s dated public statistics snapshot. These matches do not measure shared audiences.

Observation dates can differ between channels. Undated growth figures are omitted. How channel statistics are measured

Closest matches, with public totals and each channel’s source statistics date
ChannelSubscribersTotal viewsStats as of (UTC)
That's Amazing5,980,0002,070,548,394
Ford Walker3,000,000752,602,406
Jesser50,800,00014,733,784,515
Logan Paul23,600,0006,232,076,133
Vlad6,560,0002,767,960,259
Omar Raja - ESPN14,100,0005,767,459,745
Ben Azelart51,700,00013,651,221,451
Colin Amazing15,800,00015,923,256,993
Adi Fishman9,710,00010,149,599,328
Daquavis13,900,0009,827,115,939

Counts reflect public YouTube data and may be rounded. Earnings are modelled ad revenue estimates, not reported creator income; sponsorships, memberships and merchandise are excluded.

The exact earnings measurement window is unavailable.

Data sources and methodology
Cite these statistics

vidIQ. As of 2026-11-01, Dude Perfect has 62,800,000 subscribers, 21,842,662,057 total views, and 668 videos. It ranks #58 by subscribers among channels tracked by vidIQ. Source: public YouTube statistics recorded by vidIQ. https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/channel/@dudeperfect/ Methodology: https://vidiq.com/youtube-stats/top/methodology/

YouTube sourceShareable history chartResearch and media guide

See stats like these on every channel

Subscribers, views, earnings, and rankings